Artiste

  • 49 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 people

Cartes

Description

Cet appartement est disponible pour 1750 €/ mois + 150 €/mois charges, + un forfait de 130€/mois pour les consommations électriques et taxe d'habitation. Commission d'agence en sus selon durée.

Pricing details

  • Monthly price
    €1,800
  • Monthly fixed charges
    Including condominium charges, cold water, electricity subscription and internet/TV subscription
    €155
  • Monthly provisions for electricity consumption and taxes
    €217
  • for a total monthly of
    €2,172
  • Security deposit
    2 months rent to be paid no later than the day the keys are handed over
    €3,600

Washing machine
4th floor by stairs
Bathroom(s) with bathtub
Smoking

Composition

1 bedroom apartment of 49m ² on the 4th floor without elevator on courtyard bathed in light, in a privileged neighborough :

• Entrance hall
• Semi-open kitchen on the living space, with an oven, a fridge, hotplates, high suction, kettle, teapot, coffee maker and all the necessary for cooking and eating.
• The living room: with a sofa bed offering a bed for 1 person, coffee table and carpet, HD TV with, internet access / Wifi, library, storage shelf
• Dining area with table and 4 chairs.
• The bedroom with a 140 cm x 200 cm bed, bedside table and dressing. Small office.
• Bathroom: with bath and sink, hair dryer. Laundry area with washer dryer and storage.
• WC in the bathroom.
The apartment is rented with linen, towels, iron and vacuum cleaner.

Numéro d'enregistrement: 7510302632959

Registration number : 7510302632959
Reviews
Catherine K. 4.9/5 November 2, 2019
très bel appartement, calme et chaleureux. Les 93 marches pour y accéder n'étant pas un obstacle, mais plutôt un exercice salutaire, j'y retournerai bientôt, je l'espère.